Tracy Archer
Grade 2
Teacher
785-623-2550
Lynette Armstrong
Librarian
Support Staff
785-623-2550
Janell Beilman
Grade 5
Teacher
785-623-2550
Gloria Blackwell
Music
Teacher
785-623-2550
Stuart Bott
Grade 5
Teacher
785-623-2550
Brooke Bronniman
WEAS Assistant
Support Staff
785-623-2550
Krista Brooks
Reading Support
Teacher
785-623-2550
Julie Brown
Grade 1
Teacher
785-623-2550
Mary Broxterman
WEAS Assistant
Support Staff
785-623-2550
Peyton Churchill
Tech Assistant
Teacher
785-623-2550
Becky Clark
Social Worker
785-623-2550
Theresa Clark
Counselor
Support Staff
785-623-2550
Crystal Cong
Cook
785-623-2550
Jenna Darrah
Classroom Aide
Support Staff
785-623-2550
Alyssa Dees
Grade 3
Teacher
785-623-2550
Sarah Desaire
Para Educator
Support Staff
785-623-2550
Mindi Dreiling
Grade 5
Teacher
785-623-2550
Yesenia Estrada
Para Educator
Support Staff
785-623-2550
Betsy Forinash
Grade 2
Teacher
785-623-2550
Alex Frank
WEAS Assistant
Support Staff
785-623-2550
Reesa Gerhard
Para Educator
Support Staff
785-623-2550
Janet Giersch
Para Educator
Support Staff
785-623-2550
Jane Gilman
Lunchroom Supervisor
785-623-2550
Jessica Groff
Grade 1
Teacher
785-623-2550
Teresa Gross
Art
Teacher
785-623-2550
Brett Groth
WEAS Assistant
Support Staff
785-623-2550
Abby Hadenfeldt
Co WEAS DIrector
785-623-2550
Tatum Hamilton
Para Educator
Support Staff
785-623-2550
Heather Hempler
Interrelated Resource
Teacher
785-623-2550
Madison Henningsen
Kindergarten
785-623-2550
Angela Hoskins
Kindergarten
Teacher
785-623-2550
Cheryl Huelsman
Paraeducators
Support Staff
785-623-2550
Laurenda Jacobs
Grade 4
Teacher
785-623-2550
Jacinda Johnson
Classroom Aide
Support Staff
785-623-2550
Leslie Karlin
Grade 3
Teacher
785-623-2550
Lacey Kee
ELL
Teacher
785-623-2550
Roger Kingsley
Custodian
785-623-2550
Mia Knoll
Administrative Assistant to the Principal
Office Staff
785-623-2550
Julia Kuntz
Cook
785-623-2550
Kristin Lawrence
Kindergarten
785-623-2550
Kenda Leiker
Gifted
Teacher
785-623-2550
Toni Lohrmeyer
Library Secretary
Support Staff
785-623-2550
Rachel Loving
Secretary
Office Staff
785-623-2550
Nathan Mark
Strings
Teacher
785-623-2550
Jennifer Massey
Para Educator
785-623-2550
Andrea McCoy
Para Educator
Support Staff
785-623-2550
Katie McGonagle
WEAS Assistant
785-623-2550
Frank Medina
Custodian
785-623-2550
Rena Morley
Lunchroom Supervisor
785-623-2550
Diane Muirhead
Nurse
Support Staff
785-623-2550
Amy Neuburger
Interrelated Resource
Teacher
785-623-2550
Shelby Newton
Para Educator
785-623-2550
Randy Pfannenstiel
Custodian
Support Staff
785-623-2550
Cassidy Prough
WEAS Assistant
785-623-2550
Ryan Quimby
PE
Teacher
785-623-2550
Rebekah Rork
Grade 1
Teacher
785-623-2550
Chloe Rossignol
Occupational Therapist
Teacher
785-623-2550
Candace Sage
Grade 2
Teacher
785-623-2550
Ashlyn Sager
WEAS Assistant
Support Staff
785-623-2550
Megan Saverino
Co WEAS DIrector
Support Staff
785-623-2550
Anita Scheve
Principal
Administrator
785-623-2550
Jaclyn Schmidt
Lunchroom Supervisor
785-623-2550
Sarah Simmons
Para Educator
785-623-2550
Kimberly Sinclair
WEAS Assistant
785-623-2550
Rebecca Summers
Grade 4
Teacher
785-623-2550
Brittney Thayer
School Psych
785-623-2550
Cheryl Thull
Kitchen Manager
785-623-2550
Hannah Unrein
WEAS Assistant
785-623-2550
Erin Wagner
Speech Language Pathologist
Support Staff
785-623-2550
Jennifer Weilert
Kindergarten
Teacher
785-623-2550
Cheryl Werth
Cook
785-623-2550
Keegan Wertz
WEAS Assistant
Support Staff
785-623-2550
Tara Wildeman
Grade 4
Teacher
785-623-2550
Danel Wolcott
Para Educator
785-623-2550
Amy Woydziak
Title I
Teacher
785-623-2550
Danae Younger
Classroom Aide
Support Staff
785-623-2550
Stacie Zimmerman
Grade 3
Teacher
785-623-2550
Kathy Zolnierz
Para Educator
Support Staff
785-623-2550